Oslo Tour 2017Oslo Tour Ekeberg

15.03.2017-30.07.2016 Oslo Tour 2017

Players:

Classes:

Group:

Location: Ekeberg Frisbeegolfbane - Oslo Tour 2017

Handicap (HC) calculation by Skoorin rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Per-Marius Myrland5911030103
2Glenn Pedersen6351340134
3Eirin Korvald7251380138
4Anders Wallner7321380138
5Johan Wold7521250125
6Helene Lund-Johansen7541440144
7Trine V Haugen7651240124
8Ørjan Brekke7681340134
9Kristian Sønningdal7721420142
10Asgeir Blakseth7831270127
11Hilde Hegland Kristiansen7851280128
12Erik Martinsen7891160116
13Steinar Thorstad7921210121
14Lars Røken7991290129
15Espen Normann Paulsen8001240124
16Jens A. Kristiansen8051190119
16Tobias Svensson8051240124
18Geir-Arne Roos8201090109
19Nicolai Aasen8211250125
20Leif Arne Dammen8251250125
20Ragne Elise Huseby8251270127
22Johan Olav Røsvik Synnes8271190119
23Simen Dyb Berg8351230123
24Sigbjørn Strand8361120112
25Ole-Jacob Sørensen8411160116
26Håkon Gram Stoltenberg Russeltvedt8441130113
27Dagfinn Valen Brendemo8551160116
28Tore Skagestein8611050105
29Uli Rau8631190119
29Øystein Storskogen8631190119
31Emil Hansen8641180118
31Thore Isaksen8641120112
33Rune Vatn8651170117
34Esbjörn Kjell8661110111
34Freddy Haugen8661140114
36Geir Turtum8681150115
37Jørn Idar Kvig8691170117
38Yngve Mæland8701120112
39Marius Flagestad8731280128
40Helge Berger8741080108
41Tommy Steingrimsen8771030103
42Henrik Fjørtoft Sporsheim8781140114
43Håkon Sommerset Kippernes8831090109
44Lars Jonas Haarberg8851190119
45Peter Skaar8881060106
46Tor Arne Jostad8901110111
47Steffen Bjørhusdal8911130113
48Ron Kaspersen89599099
49Niklas Gisle8991060106
50Marius Heum9011190119
51espen larsen9031080108
52Thomas Johannessen9271010101
53Martin S Noreng9411060106
54Morten Falk9551050105
55Espen Møkkelgjerd98196096
56Kristoffer Smith Johansen1370137
56Mats Bentzen1030103
56Endre Wang Hole1400140
56Glenn Wells1240124
56Aleksander Smith Johansen1370137
56Hermann Bentzen Hinkel1400140
56Trond E. N. Ovesen1210121
56Truls Flatland1110111
56Ditlev Sørensen1270127
56Vidar Hoem Ovesen1280128
56Stian Daniel Nilsen1400140
56Yury Zelenstov1090109
56Martin Gultvedt Winger1120112
56Thomas Thomassen1310131

Results   BUE   GRH   OCP   ICP   Penalties   

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
  Par:33333333333433333355
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
Open (15)
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit56%
Outside circle putt2
Inside circle putts1211111111111275%
Inside bullseye putt4
Penalty11
Bullseye hit17%8%
Green hit67%61%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts111111111111185%79%
Inside bullseye putt719%
Penalty01
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11111
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit56%53%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts1111111111111157%68%
Inside bullseye putt925%
Penalty00
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt1
Inside circle putts121112112111121180%
Inside bullseye putt1
Penalty112
Bullseye hit11%6%
Green hit44%33%
Outside circle putt34
Inside circle putts1111111111164%74%
Inside bullseye putt822%
Penalty1124
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit17%
Green hit39%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts12111111111111169%
Inside bullseye putt7
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit17%
Green hit50%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111111111177%
Inside bullseye putt8
Penalty11
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit28%39%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts11111111112353%64%
Inside bullseye putt925%
Penalty112
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit50%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111111170%
Inside bullseye putt11
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11122211111211
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit22%
Green hit28%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111111111111100%
Inside bullseye putt4
Penalty0
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts111211122112211
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
Bullseye hit11%6%
Green hit33%19%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts21111211211160%69%
Inside bullseye putt822%
Penalty03
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit39%19%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts121111211111140%40%
Inside bullseye putt1131%
Penalty1122
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit28%
Outside circle putt1
Inside circle putts1111111212111121267%
Inside bullseye putt3
Penalty11114
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit33%31%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11112111111111163%65%
Inside bullseye putt822%
Penalty11137
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
Open Woman (3)
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts21111321211121
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts2
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
Advanced (27)
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit22%11%
Green hit44%42%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111111111182%85%
Inside bullseye putt925%
Penalty00
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit17%
Green hit28%
Outside circle putt1
Inside circle putts11111111111111100%
Inside bullseye putt3
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1111111111
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty12
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit11%
Green hit44%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111212121111111158%
Inside bullseye putt7
Penalty0
Bullseye hit11%6%
Green hit28%36%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111111121420%41%
Inside bullseye putt1542%
Penalty00
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111111211253%
Inside bullseye putt10
Penalty0
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts111121112111
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit39%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111212211113274%
Inside bullseye putt1
Penalty11
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit39%39%
Outside circle putt22
Inside circle putts12111111111212279%76%
Inside bullseye putt13%
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit17%8%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts1111111211112221181%81%
Inside bullseye putt00%
Penalty00
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt2
Inside circle putts111131212112111273%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty11
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit22%22%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts1111111122222211174%73%
Inside bullseye putt13%
Penalty1123
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts12121111131111158%
Inside bullseye putt7
Penalty11
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit6%14%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111111112177%66%
Inside bullseye putt822%
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit6%3%
Outside circle putt22
Inside circle putts11211121111122126%26%
Inside bullseye putt1131%
Penalty1122
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit6%3%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts1111311122211245%45%
Inside bullseye putt822%
Penalty00
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts3211122
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11211121112121111278%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit22%22%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11211111212212131172%75%
Inside bullseye putt00%
Penalty113
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1111121211221112
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit17%14%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts2111111111121121185%80%
Inside bullseye putt00%
Penalty11134
Bullseye hit11%
Green hit11%
Outside circle putt3
Inside circle putts11111111133%
Inside bullseye putt15
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit6%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1232111111241211165%
Inside bullseye putt1
Penalty123
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit11%
Outside circle putt1
Inside circle putts3211111112111112274%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty112
Bullseye hit17%8%
Green hit22%17%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11322211212121165%70%
Inside bullseye putt38%
Penalty1124
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts12112211211111111278%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
Avanced Woman (2)
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
Recreational (22)
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit33%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111311212211111178%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit11%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts112211112111121175%
Inside bullseye putt3
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit39%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts2111121211211221143%
Inside bullseye putt8
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%19%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111111111167%51%
Inside bullseye putt1028%
Penalty02
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11112121
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty2
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit17%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts12111311111111111176%
Inside bullseye putt2
Penalty1113
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit17%17%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts1111122121111111160%68%
Inside bullseye putt514%
Penalty114
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11211212111111
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%14%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts21111111150%67%
Inside bullseye putt1336%
Penalty113
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts2111111111111222176%
Inside bullseye putt2
Penalty11
Bullseye hit22%11%
Green hit33%28%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111111211122278%77%
Inside bullseye putt411%
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit17%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111111111138%
Inside bullseye putt13
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit11%14%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111111111111121183%65%
Inside bullseye putt38%
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit6%
Outside circle putt3
Inside circle putts11311111250%
Inside bullseye putt11
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit22%14%
Outside circle putt03
Inside circle putts11112111111221112182%71%
Inside bullseye putt00%
Penalty1124
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit17%8%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1112112111211112277%77%
Inside bullseye putt13%
Penalty1122
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11222121112221122167%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts1112111111111111189%76%
Inside bullseye putt13%
Penalty224
Bullseye hit6%
Green hit6%
Outside circle putt6
Inside circle putts121121220%
Inside bullseye putt16
Penalty0
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%3%
Outside circle putt39
Inside circle putts11111322131221121156%46%
Inside bullseye putt00%
Penalty00
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts22211221121121111172%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty1113
Bullseye hit11%6%
Green hit11%6%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1211211111121112273%72%
Inside bullseye putt26%
Penalty2136
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1211111
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%3%
Outside circle putt05
Inside circle putts11112111111111111280%64%
Inside bullseye putt26%
Penalty11134
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit6%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts22113112111111212128%
Inside bullseye putt11
Penalty11114
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit11%6%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1121211222121112268%68%
Inside bullseye putt13%
Penalty1233
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit6%3%
Green hit11%6%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts2212221122122212157%57%
Inside bullseye putt26%
Penalty111
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts0%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty0
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts0%0%
Inside bullseye putt00%
Penalty00
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
Junior (1)
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt11
Inside circle putts122111211121122168%68%
Inside bullseye putt26%
Penalty114

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot
Par33333333333433333355
Avg3.63.642.73.93.33.12.93.23.12.64.23.23.42.933.93.23.3
Difficulty151418217127396110813451611
Hole in one22
Birdie -18162212432433560332773532820448
Par 06665446258748386356968637377877549841218
Bogey 1456261124733281755261031294213254227605
Double Bogey 21672512373157961136286164
Triple Bogey 33361731318137
Other >311311310


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!