Klubbmesterskap1. round

17.09.2016 09:48 Klubbmesterskap

Players:

Classes:

Group:

Location: Muselunden Par 55

Comment: Musemesterene skal kåres!

 

Handicap (HC) calculation by Skoorin rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Helene Lund-Johansen7246422.9841.02
2Simen Dyb Berg8515412.4141.59
3Eirik Aldrin7196623.442.6
4Lars Somby938495.1643.84
5Thomas Snaprud Johannessen892548.9945.01
6Kristian Sønningdal7776418.5745.43
7Esbjörn Kjell889559.2445.76
8Martin S Noreng915547.0846.92
9Morten Falk897568.5847.42
10Niklas Gisle92856650
11Henrik Fjørtoft Sporsheim8696110.9150.09
12Ole Henning Jordheim50050
13Jan Ok55055
14Sondre Dyb Berg56056
15Jon-Eric Melsæter58058
16Geir Turtum59059
17Simen Kaufmann61061
18Øyvind Gartha Seland63063
19Kim Børvind66066
20said67067
20Jon Bjarne Moe-Gumø67067
22Sigbjørn Lillestøl71071
22Eirin Korvald71071
24Arve Qvist Nordhagen74074

Results   BUE   GRH   OCP   ICP   Penalties   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333334355
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
Open (13)
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit39%
Outside circle putt4
Inside circle putts2111211112111182%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty0
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts0%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty0
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
Open Dame (2)
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
Advanced (12)
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit28%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts12121122111111111182%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty0
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit22%
Outside circle putt1
Inside circle putts2211211111121111181%
Inside bullseye putt0
Penalty0
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot
Par33333333333333334355
Avg3.23.53.6433.13.533.53.23.83.13.52.93.13.64.533.4
Difficulty814151835122119177101616134
Birdie -134186361426112529881
Par 01817671015121316157141371513314215
Bogey 126121083774613494567113
Double Bogey 2332713513233147452
Triple Bogey 31111116

The result was updated on: 2016-09-17 13:30:39. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!