Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333333333333333354
Amatöörit (15) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Joona Uutinen 333223433322323322-648
2Juho Alatalo 333232333323342224-450
3Jussi Helariutta 322433432332333333-252
3Eero Soronen 342243323224333243-252
5Henri Riekki 333333333343333322-153
5Tuomo Jaakkonen 333332323333433333-153
7Eetu Vähäkuopus 333333423422432343054
7Jukka-Pekka Hietala 333343333333233333054
7Jari Lähetkangas 344232433333333332054
10Matias Kalaoja 334333343323333532+256
10Jori Ervasti 433333243332334433+256
12Janne Tiiro 434333335334424423+660
13Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi 432343544333344334+862
13Timo Väisänen 433344443433333434+862
15Hannu Tuomainen 333463324343453433+963
Avoin (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tero Hyvönen 332232332333322323-747
2Henri Sirniö 333233333332323332-450
2Henrypoika 332333333322333332-450
2Jaakko Alatalo 332333233323323333-450
2Reima Riihimäki 332334432322333322-450
6Riku Oivo 233332333333333333-252
7Antti- Väinö Tuokila 233433333452233322-153
Naiset (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Susanna Saar 443353444333334433+963
2Päivi Riekki 443454444434344433+1468
2Tuija Jaako 434443445333435633+1468
4Maija Parviainen 445444543733445543+2175
MPM (Miehet 40v tai yli) (11) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Marko Pikkumäki 232333332222322323-945
2Jori Löytynoja 332232322323333323-747
2Jukka Kälkäjä 333232323232223423-747
4Ilpo Tolonen 233344332223324323-351
4Ilkka Silkamo 433333333232323233-351
4Marko Mustonen 333233333332333422-351
7Jukka Määttä 333343323332333332-252
8Kimmo Pajuluoma 333333432333233333-153
8Pasi Laukkanen 333333323342343422-153
10Mika Tuokila 323454233324243333+256
11Alamommo 333253434323434333+458
MPG (miehet 50v tai yli) (10) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Kari Härkönen 233242422422433333-351
2Riku Kaajakari 323353333323323332-252
2Savilaakso 332334323233333333-252
4Sauli Isola 333234433332343332054
4Ari Korpela 332343334333323333054
4Seppo Hänninen 443344332322333332054
4Heikki Riekki 443333333332332333054
4Eero Achren 423234334233333432054
9Jukka Karjalainen 333343433333333323+155
10Janne Jaako 333334335343334433+660

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2016-12-10 14:00:32. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?