Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333333333333333354
Amatöörit (22) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Joona Uutinen 332232232323333223-846
2Juho Alatalo 222332334333223323-648
2Jari Härö 223333333232332332-648
4Jori Ervasti 332232323343323333-450
4Eetu Vähäkuopus 323333423332332332-450
6Eero Soronen 332253333332322333-351
7Jussi Helariutta 233242433332433332-252
7Miika Ilmari Heinonen 422233334323333333-252
7Ville Särkelä 333332324332333333-252
7Pasi Markkanen333323332333334332-252
11Osmo Takkinen 333333333333333433+155
12Ari-pekka Turpeinen 333343434332233343+256
13Hannu Tuomainen 432334433344343322+357
14Henri Riekki 433363434333323333+559
14Niko Hiltunen 343344542333333333+559
16Tuomas Salste 432363334333434333+660
17Timo Väisänen 433354434323335423+761
17Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi 433253534333353423+761
19Aku Pietikäinen 535333363332443333+862
20Janne Tiiro 443444523344443422+963
21santeri koskela 445433444435654344+1973
22janne koskela76 564465454444344434+2377
Avoin (10) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mikael Hyväri 323222323222332223-1143
2Henri Sirniö 322243422223333222-846
3Mikko Iisakka 322233323223322433-747
3Joni Tuomiranta 322343324232223223-747
5Jaakko Alatalo 323332323332223342-648
6Tero Hyvönen 332242333232233333-549
6Antti- Väinö Tuokila 232222334323232434-549
8Riku Oivo 232244332422352323-351
9Eerik Tahvanainen 333433333322243233-252
10Teppo Nieppola 524323323323433332-153
Naiset (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mervi Syväluoma 342343333433534442+660
2Susanna Saar 343344343324333426+761
3Päivi Riekki 536443334433334533+1266
4Maija Parviainen 454434434444344433+1468
MPM (Miehet 40v tai yli) (12) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Teemu Holappa 223232233322332323-945
1Jukka Määttä 223243322322323322-945
1Mikko Pulli 322223233223323422-945
1Ilkka Silkamo 232333233222232332-945
1Jouni Huhtamäki 322322423222322333-945
6Kimmo Pajuluoma 333233422323232222-846
7Marko Pikkumäki 333333332223222333-648
7Marko Mustonen 222333323333333322-648
7Ilpo Tolonen 233233423322223324-648
10Jukka Kälkäjä 322234324323243332-450
11Arto Junno 233233423323243333-351
12Mika Tuokila 322334333333325322-252
MPG (miehet 50v tai yli) (9) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Kari Härkönen 323232233323332322-846
2Seppo Hänninen 332243322233323323-648
3Riku Kaajakari 333332332332223334-450
4Ari Korpela 333333433323323333-153
4Sauli Isola 333233332323343325-153
6Heikki Riekki 342334325333323323054
7Janne Jaako 333333334333333423+155
7Jukka Karjalainen 334233333432433333+155
7Eero Achren 433343334333233323+155

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-01-21 13:50:31. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?