Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333333333333333354
Avoin (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jaakko Alatalo 324222222322232223-1242
2Tero Hyvönen 223233323322223233-945
2Jouni Holma 322232424232322232-945
4Antti- Väinö Tuokila 332223223232342224-846
4Henri Sirniö 232343323322223223-846
6Teppo Nieppola 322233432332422232-747
6Riku Oivo 223232432233333322-747
6Joni Tuomiranta 332332332222422432-747
Amatöörit (20) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Miika Ilmari Heinonen 223233334222232222-1044
1Eero Soronen 222332433232222223-1044
3Jukka-Pekka Hietala 232323332322322323-945
4Eetu Vähäkuopus 322333332322222333-846
4Jari Härö 332222424223323223-846
6Veli-Matti Holma 332333233232223323-747
7Juho Alatalo 333334233232322232-648
7Joona Uutinen 322333332332222343-648
9Jussi Helariutta 323223332333433322-549
9Hannu Tuomainen 332243323323232333-549
11Pasi Markkanen322333442333232332-450
12Henri Riekki 333333434223432332-153
12Jori Ervasti 332234334322323353-153
14Ville Särkelä 323333334333333234054
15Janne Tiiro 423333423233332534+155
16Aku Pietikäinen 432434532333233333+256
17Jari Lähetkangas 343343333333434433+559
18Tomi Karjalainen 333233435433343434+660
18Tuomo Jaakkonen 423353833332433233+660
20Timo Väisänen 333444534333433333+761
Naiset (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tuija Jaako 342333433323344323+155
2Susanna Saar 432435444333333322+458
3Päivi Riekki 343443534334333433+862
4Maija Parviainen 433454443436333432+1165
MPM (Miehet 40v tai yli) (12) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Teemu Holappa 222232222223222232-1539
2Jori Löytynoja 322232332222223223-1242
3Ilkka Silkamo 222223323322332332-1044
3Marko Mustonen 322352322322223222-1044
3Jukka Määttä 222234323332322222-1044
6Jouni Huhtamäki 322333323332223222-945
7Arto Junno 222342223323233332-846
8Ilpo Tolonen 422233323322333223-747
8Mikko Pulli 222343232233222433-747
10Jukka Kälkäjä 232333334222322333-648
11Mika Tuokila 222342433333223323-549
12Alamommo 323335423323243423054
MPG (miehet 50v tai yli) (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ari Korpela 332323333332232333-549
1Eero Achren 333323222223333433-549
3Riku Kaajakari 333344332223323223-450
4Sauli Isola 333243233233343332-252
5Heikki Riekki 344233333233233324-153
6Seppo Hänninen 433332333333433332054
7Jukka Karjalainen 433334443333333322+256
8Kari Härkönen 452333424224334423+357

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-03-25 13:57:32. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?