Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33443433433333343359
Harrastajad (Skoorin B-reiting ≤850) (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Karl Andreas Kreutzberg 344436444432334332+463
1Marko Eedla 244534434335323632+463
3Germo Ilvesmets 434545346353325432+968
3Rait Palla 633545344243433444+968
3Rihet Luikmäe 424435336343435534+968
6Aigar Kiissel 244546446343543542+1372
Edasijõudnud (Skoorin B-reiting 850+) (3) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Rauno Tiimann 234445434222433522-158
2Rando Koort 334345343233433433+160
3Gregor Soodla 434445325333434533+665

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2016-12-11 12:35:57. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?