Login
  • Date & time: 01/15/17 09:00

Results Summary

NoName12Sum
Gørr`Go
1Tom Trondsen51-446-997-13
2Ole Tobias Synstad53-247-8100-10
3Ronny Olsen Røynås50-551-4101-9
3kristoffer Amundsen49-652-3101-9
5Mathias Josdal50-5550105-5
5Kjetil Heiland55050-5105-5
7Marius Heum52-354-1106-4
8Tommy Steingrimsen55053-2108-2
9Joachim Olsen Røynås56+153-2109-1
9Sindre Roar Fosse54-1550109-1
11Thomas Brekke53-258+3111+1
11Morten Brenna53-258+3111+1
11Even Grosaas61+650-5111+1
14Lydie Hellgren58+3550113+3
15Mats Alfredsen52-362+7114+4
16Øyvind Thingsbæk61+6550116+6
17Thomas Kjær55062+7117+7
17André Risinggård Sortland63+854-1117+7
19Harald Stakkeland59+459+4118+8
20steinar jeffs62+757+2119+9
20Admir vrevic60+559+4119+9
22Ole Topstad58+362+7120+10
23Stian Tvede61+660+5121+11
24Olejimmy Modalen65+1061+6126+16
Klein
1Thomas Håbesland59+453-2112+2
2Remi Navjord56+157+2113+3
3Kim Andrè Skeimo60+560+5
4Morten risdal58+357+2115+5
5Kent R Rustad60+556+1116+6
6Odd Ivar Frydenberg55062+7117+7
7Kristian Ringereide60+559+4119+9
7Cedric Jonathan Herter59+460+5119+9
9Odd Remi Johnsen61+659+4120+10
10henrik albert63+860+5123+13
11Gunnar inge Gusdal63+863+8126+16
12Johan Wold66+1161+6127+17
12Ragnvald Bakke64+963+8127+17
14Andreas Gilje Sævereide65+1064+9129+19
15Kenneth Håvard Lie69+1464+9133+23
16Linn Marita Eikrem68+1366+11134+24
17Fredrik Valsgård72+1763+8135+25
18Kåre egil pedersen67+1272+17139+29
19Henrik Andersen Byberg74+1966+11140+30
20stian thorbjørnsen72+1769+14141+31
21Jo Øymoen72+1772+17144+34
22Magnus Nordbø74+1971+16145+35
23Rune Løvdal Hansen73+1873+18146+36
24Per-Ivar Hansen76+2172+17148+38
Gubbe
1Bent Vigebo50-548-798-12
2Tom Weisser Pettersen51-454-1105-5
3Rune55056+1111+1
4Jan Arvid Brynjulvsrud60+554-1114+4
5Ansgar Emil Sivertsen60+5550115+5
6Frederick Stensbye59+457+2116+6
6Steinar Gilje Antonsen60+556+1116+6
8Roger Ehnebom58+363+8121+11
Jypling
1William yttervik71+1670+15141+31
2Jonas Ansgar Ehnebom88+3388+33
3Hafthor Stensbye102+47102+47

Results   

NoName  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
  Par33333333333333333354
Gørr`Go (24)  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Tom Trondsen01/15/17 10:00424233333235332222-351  
  01/15/17 13:00333242324223222223-846-1197
2Ole Tobias Synstad01/15/17 10:00443322333333333332-153  
  01/15/17 13:00323233433232222332-747-8100
3Ronny Olsen Røynås01/15/17 10:00533233332233232323-450  
  01/15/17 13:00432233223433332333-351-7101
3kristoffer Amundsen01/15/17 10:00442332233323322233-549  
  01/15/17 13:00543233323335232222-252-7101
5Mathias Josdal01/15/17 10:00343233233234323223-450  
  01/15/17 13:00442433333234323333+155-3105
5Kjetil Heiland01/15/17 10:00433343233533324232+155  
  01/15/17 13:00343432522323332222-450-3105
7Marius Heum01/15/17 10:00343333322334233233-252  
  01/15/17 13:00443233322334333333054-2106
8Tommy Steingrimsen01/15/17 10:00533533333234323322+155  
  01/15/17 13:00434232333333332333-1530108
9Joachim Olsen Røynås01/15/17 10:00434333324333324333+256  
  01/15/17 13:00443333333333322332-153+1109
9Sindre Roar Fosse01/15/17 10:00343333333343323233054  
  01/15/17 13:00442343423233333333+155+1109
11Thomas Brekke01/15/17 10:00452332324333233332-153  
  01/15/17 13:00424323323445433333+458+3111
11Morten Brenna01/15/17 10:00443333423234232323-153  
  01/15/17 13:00644342324243323333+458+3111
11Even Grosaas01/15/17 10:00424333524445233433+761  
  01/15/17 13:00334332333233322323-450+3111
14Lydie Hellgren01/15/17 10:00433433444244323323+458  
  01/15/17 13:00444333433333332223+155+5113
15Mats Alfredsen01/15/17 10:00432223433433333223-252  
  01/15/17 13:00343343332743333533+862+6114
16Øyvind Thingsbæk01/15/17 10:00544353423334243333+761  
  01/15/17 13:00453332432233333333+155+8116
17Thomas Kjær01/15/17 10:00333333333434333233+155  
  01/15/17 13:00444543333443333342+862+9117
17André Risinggård Sortland01/15/17 10:00454244433434334324+963  
  01/15/17 13:00343333323234323325054+9117
19Harald Stakkeland01/15/17 10:00353333333434333532+559  
  01/15/17 13:00335544432325333322+559+10118
20steinar jeffs01/15/17 10:00344343333345433433+862  
  01/15/17 13:00434323332344433423+357+11119
20Admir vrevic01/15/17 10:00334343442433333335+660  
  01/15/17 13:00533533433333333333+559+11119
22Ole Topstad01/15/17 10:00444233345334333223+458  
  01/15/17 13:00343434443233353443+862+12120
23Stian Tvede01/15/17 10:00542344533334334332+761  
  01/15/17 13:00364248323334233232+660+13121
24Olejimmy Modalen01/15/17 10:00574333433333423534+1165  
  01/15/17 13:00534333633333324433+761+18126
Klein (24)  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Thomas Håbesland01/15/17 10:00535333423334333333+559  
  01/15/17 13:00453443323333232222-153+4112
2Remi Navjord01/15/17 10:00543433323334332323+256  
  01/15/17 13:00434333324334233433+357+5113
3Morten risdal01/15/17 10:00444343424333334322+458  
  01/15/17 13:00434333333443323333+357+7115
4Kent R Rustad01/15/17 10:00443235543333332433+660  
  01/15/17 13:00333334233433344332+256+8116
5Odd Ivar Frydenberg01/15/17 10:00433332532333334233+155  
  01/15/17 13:00443334433344333353+862+9117
6Kristian Ringereide01/15/17 10:00353342433333434523+660  
  01/15/17 13:00433433333344343333+559+11119
6Cedric Jonathan Herter01/15/17 10:00443333433334434233+559  
  01/15/17 13:00544343434333334223+660+11119
8Odd Remi Johnsen01/15/17 10:00454444333343332423+761  
  01/15/17 13:00543243433444322423+559+12120
9henrik albert01/15/17 10:00534433543333432434+963  
  01/15/17 13:00433433433335433333+660+15123
10Gunnar inge Gusdal01/15/17 10:00644333534334333333+963  
  01/15/17 13:00444433433334334344+963+18126
11Ragnvald Bakke01/15/17 10:00454443433345433323+1064  
  01/15/17 13:00433334435344333533+963+19127
11Johan Wold01/15/17 10:00435544443334333533+1266  
  01/15/17 13:00643333324244334334+761+19127
13Andreas Gilje Sævereide01/15/17 10:00553435334433343334+1165  
  01/15/17 13:00553453433334323443+1064+21129
14Kenneth Håvard Lie01/15/17 10:00545453543434423434+1569  
  01/15/17 13:00534333433333443535+1064+25133
15Linn Marita Eikrem01/15/17 10:00533443535344445333+1468  
  01/15/17 13:00634433335344334353+1266+26134
16Fredrik Valsgård01/15/17 10:00666346531335333435+1872  
  01/15/17 13:00434333534344433622+963+27135
17Kåre egil pedersen01/15/17 10:00535344433444452235+1367  
  01/15/17 13:00553443644335544343+1872+31139
18Henrik Andersen Byberg01/15/17 10:00573444644444434433+2074  
  01/15/17 13:00544334543345233335+1266+32140
19stian thorbjørnsen01/15/17 10:00774455445234332334+1872  
  01/15/17 13:00544453434334554333+1569+33141
20Jo Øymoen01/15/17 10:00554343646345443333+1872  
  01/15/17 13:00634433634344345445+1872+36144
21Magnus Nordbø01/15/17 10:00465445343435354444+2074  
  01/15/17 13:00544445434454433533+1771+37145
22Rune Løvdal Hansen01/15/17 10:00675444544334333335+1973  
  01/15/17 13:00555345434344533643+1973+38146
23Per-Ivar Hansen01/15/17 10:00555535433445446344+2276  
  01/15/17 13:00634354435356324444+1872+40148
24Kim Andrè Skeimo01/15/17 10:00434343434333334333+660  
  01/15/17 13:000DNS+999999
Gubbe (8)  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Bent Vigebo01/15/17 10:00333334233223233233-450  
  01/15/17 13:00423333313233422232-648-1098
2Tom Weisser Pettersen01/15/17 10:00432333323333323323-351  
  01/15/17 13:00352433323334223333054-3105
3Rune01/15/17 10:00353333332335323233+155  
  01/15/17 13:00443233333334333423+256+3111
4Jan Arvid Brynjulvsrud01/15/17 10:00635333433334332333+660  
  01/15/17 13:00433332333235433223054+6114
5Ansgar Emil Sivertsen01/15/17 10:00455244432234334332+660  
  01/15/17 13:00343234334333343232+155+7115
6Frederick Stensbye01/15/17 10:00353333433234434333+559  
  01/15/17 13:00443334423333333333+357+8116
6Steinar Gilje Antonsen01/15/17 10:00434434433234333325+660  
  01/15/17 13:00333333433333433423+256+8116
8Roger Ehnebom01/15/17 10:00533323323344433433+458  
  01/15/17 13:00544334343334333434+963+13121
Jypling (3)  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1William yttervik01/15/17 10:00444446434464433343+1771  
  01/15/17 13:00454344534345433633+1670+33141
2Jonas Ansgar Ehnebom01/15/17 10:00855556545544544446+3488  
  01/15/17 13:000DNS+999999
2Hafthor Stensbye01/15/17 10:00986678565464644446+48102  
  01/15/17 13:000DNS+999999

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?