Login


No Talviliigapisteet
Avoin
1Matti Koskenmäki25
2Markus Räisänen20
3Hannu Leppänen17
4Juuso Åkerman14
Naiset
1Susanna Lindqvist25
2Pirjo Hollemo20
3Teea Forsström17
Harrastelijat rating alle 850
1Dan Grönholm25
2Mika Laukka20
3Anton Letner17
3Jouni Holopainen14
5Jari Keskinen12
6Kimmo Forsström10
7Ari Väisänen8
NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Hannu Leppänen672.564.5-9.5
2Juuso Åkerman71368-6
3Jouni Holopainen778.568.5-5.5
4Markus Räisänen64-569-5
4Matti Koskenmäki63-669-5
6Jari Keskinen788.769.3-4.7
7Teea Forsström942470-4
8Dan Grönholm721.770.3-3.7
9Mika Laukka753.671.4-2.6
10Susanna Lindqvist849.374.70.7
10Pirjo Hollemo8712.374.70.7
12Kimmo Forsström791.177.93.9
13Ari Väisänen834.478.64.6

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
 Par33433333333333433333333374
Avoin (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
1Matti Koskenmäki 324232332422323332232332-1163
2Markus Räisänen 333333223323223223323333-1064
3Hannu Leppänen 323323233322334333233324-767
4Juuso Åkerman 443233223332333324342343-371
Naiset (3) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
1Susanna Lindqvist 435434333333434433353452+1084
2Pirjo Hollemo 434333243345626534333533+1387
3Teea Forsström 535435334534436435334444+2094
Harrastelijat rating alle 850 (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
1Dan Grönholm 424324332333424324233333-272
2Mika Laukka 424333223433336323334333+175
3Anton Letner 344334333333333334334333+377
3Jouni Holopainen 345343334333335333233332+377
5Jari Keskinen 334233343354424333233443+478
6Kimmo Forsström 435334243533343233333433+579
7Ari Väisänen 444353333333435333333453+983

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-01-14 14:37:46. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?