Login

Results   

  1. Runde2. Runde3. RundeFinaleSum
 Open (MPO) (46)    
1Victor Braun 51535128183
2Michael Rollnik 55505230187
2Carl Rose 52584928187
4Torsten Baus 55555226188
4Jerome Braun 54594728188
6Marian Ludwig 575655168
7Jens Erdmann575656169
8Ralf Hüpper 606150171
9Timothy Lizotte 576056173
10Michael Hermenau 635655174
11Christopher Gebur 616055176
11Benedikt Heiß 596255176
13Ronny Linnicke 645657177
14Tobias Pfeiffer 625759178
15Christoph Jahn 635660179
16Sven Kurio 616059180
17Holger Hill 616258181
18Daniel Kindermann 616259182
19Jan Christoph Hoppe 586362183
19Felix Unterberg 606063183
21Benjamin Böhm656158184
21Johann Höptner 616162184
23Ernst Vollmer 695759185
23Kristoffer Kranzusch 606263185
25Sebastian Wingert 706057187
26Christian Hildebrandt 617057188
27Philipp Stadler 596862189
27Ralf Bauerochse 616662189
27Benjamin Müller616365189
30Sven Ole Blisginn 666757190
30Michael Böhm626464190
32Hans-Christian Ristad 696656191
33Torsten Offermanns 626862192
34Rainer Drefers676365195
35Ladislav Dragoun687059197
36Nicola Kachlock 686665199
37Nico Marten676965201
37Kai Sommer 706665201
37Philipp Röbke 646869201
40Marc Zimmermann 677065202
41Robert Fallak 707063203
41Tim Wendland 766958203
43Florian Menzel 716865204
43Andreas Martin 677067204
45Nils-Ole Raßmus747165210
46Patrick Bahms827772231
 Women (FPO) (11)    
1Antonia Faber 60635633212
2Wiebke Becker 66605532213
3Katrin Freyberg 63676033223
4Maike Janiesch63656334225
5Alessa Schwarz 67646036227
6Susann Fischer 666860194
7Marie-Kristin Glaw 686769204
8Anja Eberts 757272219
9Anja Kurio777480231
10Margrit Dittman878269238
11Anna Finzel 10698104308
 Master (MPM) (16)    
1Jörg Eberts 57635029199
2Thomas Horenburg 55595929202
3Oliver Möllemann 61595530205
4Christian Westpfahl 62545734207
5Marek Mewes 54665633209
6Frank Brügmann 616156178
7Sascha Görtz 577054181
8Stefan Berger 586758183
9Claus-Peter Hetzner 616360184
10Jens Hessing 616363187
11Jan-Dirk Müller-Esdohr 636560188
12Marc Pestotnik 716460195
13Detlef Werner 637165199
13Stephan Mesel 706762199
15Kay Büttner 726964205
16Karel Zdeněk 737862213
 Grandmaster (MPG) (11)    
1George Braun 62585828206
2Jürgen Hengstler62625931214
3Ingo Dreger 64675931221
3Stefan Heine 61685735221
5Detlef Ritterswürden 65636238228
6Stephen Chilton Defty 676564196
7Christian Kraatz 706761198
8Frank Steinbrink 716566202
9Guido Klein 747463211
10Joachim Thiel757575225
11Jürgen Bartz 738676235
 Senior Grandmaster (MPS) (2)    
1Wilfried Weder646659189
2Rudolf Haag727058200
 Legend (MPL) (2)    
1Hans Behrendt848076240
2Willy LeifermannDNS
 Juniors (MJ1) (2)    
1Marius Hessing 656557187
2Yannik Bohnsteen676868203

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?