Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33443433433333343359
Naised (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Inga Annast 447657556563433552+2685
Harrastajad (Skoorin B-reiting ≤850) (19) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Karl Andreas Kreutzberg 334436334333233332-158
2Aigar Kiissel 344444343353324533+564
2Ott Mõtus 335446355343323332+564
2Henrik Mollok 333445345443424522+564
2Marko Eedla 444454344333334432+564
6Kuldar Parv 353446554332433432+766
7Sander Jaani 534457434233343433+867
7Arnold Talvet 334455445333434532+867
9Ojari Lauk 354456444233443532+968
10Kristen Kõks 434356446343334443+1170
11Andres Saaremõts 445446445333335632+1271
11Holger Paap 346455537333324533+1271
13Germo Ilvesmets 546446455343333443+1473
13Valdo nemvalts 334449435333523735+1473
15Margos teos 446554335335425634+1574
15Andres Aarik 344446455454523633+1574
17Sander Lepik 553647634343436632+1877
18Kersten Soome 445568457335524834+2685
19Kaimo Kõks 4456710556353334754+3089
Edasijõudnud (Skoorin B-reiting 850+) (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tanel Pajo 324425353243323532-158
2Martin Malm 524534434332334422+160
2Sass Suiste 434445234333323532+160
4Heiki Väärsi 333436553223533633+665
4Tõnis Ajaots 344344447333234532+665
6Ants Tobreluts 443435446333342533+766
7Janel Palm 355555336445235533+1574

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-02-05 13:05:37. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?