Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33443433433333343359
Harrastajad (Skoorin B-reiting ≤850) (17) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ott Mõtus 334435335352223332-158
2Karl Andreas Kreutzberg 234455344332333532+261
2Margus Kask 434444354233233532+261
4Henrik Mollok 334545334343423434+564
5Kuldar Parv 534545335343224542+766
6Aigar Kiissel 354444344333434453+867
6Timo Laidroo 433446345433334533+867
6Sander Lepik 443354444333227822+867
9Andres Saaremõts 354536425333333643+968
10Erki Raal 543555446332333733+1271
10Erlend Lepind 354545247354334523+1271
12Germo Ilvesmets 444545445443334534+1372
13Feliks Golding 454645446344333552+1574
14Mikk Hüüdma 345745335443363643+1675
15Karl Rooba 444646657433434433+1877
16Sander Jaani 335637465433435744+2079
17Kaimo Kõks 355647666444645544+2988
Edasijõudnud (Skoorin B-reiting 850+) (17) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Marion Kull 223334233332332422-1049
2Tanel Mehine 333434234233232432-653
3Martin Loim 333433323332322642-554
3Tanel Pajo 323334344323322442-554
5Albert Tamm 334433324232343344-257
5Ants Tobreluts 233435334322333533-257
7Maikel Jätsa 333434334333333533059
8Margus Kruuse 233354435443424432+362
8Taavi Leemet 334445335333233524+362
10Rainis Aart 343545436323333333+463
10Alan Neeme 435434344232334633+463
12Karli Laine 453444333343333534+564
12Tarmo Märtson 334445344233234742+564
14Martin Malm 423446337333324632+665
15martin marga 425456345222334642+766
15Karel Reilson 434334354553343442+766
17Rauno Esaul 434446345344223534+867

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-02-12 13:07:59. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?