Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33443433433333343359
Naised (2) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Anneli Tõugjas 354446336334333532+867
2Inga Annast 445657444354343543+1877
Harrastajad (Skoorin B-reiting ≤850) (22) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Janar Oks 333435323333333542-158
2Karl Andreas Kreutzberg 423436433233334532+160
3Sander Lepik 444444334333323433+261
3Rauno Kekorainen 333444324432343543+261
5Ott Mõtus 333445344243333533+362
5Ats Joandi 343434336333433532+362
7Erki Raal 444344344323333543+463
8Henrik Mollok 444454336332333532+564
9Marko Eedla 334635345343234532+665
10Germo Ilvesmets 344546335432334532+766
10Erik Krehhov 434436445234333542+766
10Aigar Kiissel 244455436343433432+766
13Rihet Luikmäe 344436346444324522+867
14Tauno Ploompuu 434655545333224433+968
15Ojari Lauk 533547445342433433+1069
16Taavi Sikk 333535446463433533+1170
17Andres Vähi 244645445443334633+1271
17Valdo nemvalts 344657346343323434+1271
19Siim Voznesenski 545435347433434434+1372
20Kristofer Solodov 337437566235234532+1473
21Raido Hurt 435547445444534744+2180
22Karl Luikmäe 545657647453534644+2887
Edasijõudnud (Skoorin B-reiting 850+) (42) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Alari Mark 233434424322222332-950
2Robi Männiste 233353325332223422-752
2Markus Kukk 333334433323223332-752
4Tanel Mehine 323334335233423322-653
5Siim Sinikalda 344434324222323432-554
5Kaarel Jõgeva 333334354232332332-554
5Albert Tamm 343334333223432432-554
8Toomas Poolak #1 334344224332324522-455
8Jakko Isup 333334353233232523-455
8Indrek Küüts 224434324434323332-455
11Mehis Liinar 333344236342323422-356
12Kevari Ploompuu 333344334332244432-257
12Jimmy 333335434323323433-257
12Lauri Kitse 325334333232326433-257
12Kristjan Kitse 243435334333223532-257
12Ants Tobreluts 343344435223333422-257
17Marger Krumm 234335433322233553-158
17kristjan solodov 333344335232235532-158
17Indrek Purakas Kõiv 343334335333333432-158
17Tarmo Lillelaid 334335323232633532-158
21Roman Gorjunov 433335343334233433059
21Heiki Väärsi 234445334342334332059
21Timo.Tasuja 244335327333333422059
21Silver Koni 234334346432223533059
21Bruno Võsu 224334335562233432059
26Peeter Liedemann 333436345332333432+160
26Tanel Pajo 333444335424333432+160
26Taavi Leemet 434334444323334432+160
29Kuldar Parv 534335444332323334+261
29Keijo Alatalo 343635344332323442+261
29Vjatseslav Akimov 333455234233343434+261
29Ivar Turja 244324255343333434+261
29Anti Kustassoo 324534336333423433+261
34Aigar Kukk 333345326533324433+362
34Kalev Kalm 424444224343434434+362
36Roman Karpov 243445334333333634+463
37Aleksei Meitern 333545435334423523+564
38Jaak Juske 343444345333433553+766
38Kaarel Jaanimägi 344444246333335632+766
38Ülari Pleskovski 335335335432424563+766
41Karel Reilson 244645335433325533+867
42Taavi Tull 434345444343534463+1170

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-03-19 12:55:12. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?