Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33443433433333343359
Naised (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Inga Annast 555556445343434633+1877
Harrastajad (Skoorin B-reiting ≤850) (11) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Karl Andreas Kreutzberg 233344423232224432-752
2Ott Mõtus 334544343232323433-158
3Hillar Reissaar 334445435343233335+564
4Janeck Ehte 545436335233433533+867
4Ojari Lauk 334447435333453432+867
6Aigar Kiissel 544445446332424543+1170
6Erki Raal 345447346343333533+1170
8Anneli Tõugjas 434556335344443542+1271
9Germo Ilvesmets 326647447342335533+1574
9Valdo nemvalts 525465346433344643+1574
11Reigo Hurt 354645349324543554+1978
Edasijõudnud (Skoorin B-reiting 850+) (41) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Kristjan Kitse 434434234322222222-950
2Robi Männiste 333333334322223432-851
3Jakko Isup 323334343323233432-653
3Siim Isup 323435234223323432-653
5Albert Tamm 343334224242322533-554
6Daniel Dorch 323334345232333333-455
7Rauno Usberg 334536334222323332-356
8Taavi Aavasalu 333434336242323432-257
8Alari Mark 333434343243334332-257
8Tõnis Ajaots 334344345242223432-257
8Mark Duubas 244445335223232432-257
12Vjatseslav Akimov 333435524223223543-158
12Ardi Mark 334444435333223332-158
12Lauri Kitse 234454334432333332-158
12Karl Kukk 233544334333332433-158
12Tanel Ojaste 324454334233233442-158
17Indrek Kõiv 434436323333322443059
17Bruno Võsu 343444335332333522059
17Margus Kruuse 334534435233324332059
17Klemet Asadov 344344334243333432059
21Martin Loim 425334254323333533+160
21Anti Kustassoo 333426334243343532+160
21Timo.Tasuja 343435226332333524+160
21Peeter Liedemann 344434325342423532+160
21Eivo Kisand 333444435333423432+160
26Cristo Kalder 335446323323223742+261
26Keijo Alatalo 345444334433323432+261
28Heiki Väärsi 344436354242333342+362
28Karel Reilson 335445344332323533+362
28Priit Vendelin 355345345232332532+362
31Kuldar Parv 644445434323323432+463
31Tarmo Lillelaid 333436337233324434+463
31Markus Kukk 434484344332333323+463
31Kaarel Jaanimägi 334535435332324434+463
35Keijo Lehes 355434444323443432+564
35Siim Roops 435445326342324433+564
37Jaak Juske 354454335343333433+665
38Taavi Sander 435443344444345433+968
39Rainis Aart 454444436353223733+1069
39Erkki Eggert 444445436232336633+1069
41Aigar Kukk 344547445333333543+1170

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-03-26 12:50:21. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?