Sandefjord Frisbeeklubb - Ukesgolf 2017

06.04.2017-05.10.2017 Sandefjord Frisbeeklubb - Ukesgolf 2017

Players:

Table of points

NoName1. Runde2. Runde3. Runde4. Runde5. Runde6. Runde7. Runde8. Runde9. Runde10. Runde11. Runde12. Runde13. Runde14. Runde15. Runde16. Runde17. Runde18. Runde19. Runde20. Runde21. Runde22. Runde23. Runde24. Runde25. Runde26. RundeTotal
1Chris Nicolai Sunde5043504345455043501950488
1stener vines4550414150394541504541488
3kristoffer Amundsen4145435045454135394541470
4Odne Lyngstad35373729503129374329357
5Henrik Aaslund31332737432139374345356
6Marius Kultorp272341414550315027335
7Ole Kopstad1831372520352127313741323
8Ken Strøm25393735372718393327317
9Nicholas Wardi164129233935503341307
10Truls Teal Johnsen274131294129251927269
11Henning Johnsen311735232919352733249
12Tommy Steingrimsen435045353539247
13Thomas Kjær372537232029252117234
14Seamus Michael Jackson2739231620273127210
15Stig Markegård212127271616252319195
16Steffen Lindahl23311443352716189
17Tron Edvin Skjauff3327334141175
18Lasse Håkonsen1720143527197139
19Eivind Storm-Olsen13201881714171614137
20Simen Lehmann41292533128
21Achim Schelhas203721161320127
22Dag Espen Gulliksen152919231710113
23Kent R Rustad213545101
24Jan Ove Karlsen1237311999
25Olav Oppedal2335191794
26Ragnar Knudsen14211891072
26Jan Petter Martinussen1720161972
28Johan Sem Andersen2016201470
29Håkon Gram Stoltenberg Russeltvedt313162
30Frode Sveen20291261
30Terje Rensvold412061
32Nicolai Blomberg273158
33Ole Daniel Falslund181471453
34Frode Karlsen4545
34Andreas Kjølner Hansen4545
36jørgen Aaslund212344
37Atle Olsen201939
38Bjørn Mikalsen132538
39Ole Ragnar Myhre3737
39Chris Sunde3737
41Petter Kristian Thorstensen3333
42Kristian Bålsrød141832
43Ole-Jacob Sørensen3131
44Ruben Mikalsen101828
45Truls2525
46Andri Snær Þorleifsson2323
47Anders Svalestuen Johannessen2020
48Thomas Beckmann1919
49Johan Wold1717
50Glenn Pedersen10616
51Ole Myhre1515
52Ole Frøystad1010
52Christoffer Andersen1010
54Tom Thorsen99
55David Berven88
56Erlend Tveite77
57Steffen Holmedal Vestby66

Results   

  1. Runde2. Runde3. Runde4. Runde5. Runde6. Runde7. Runde8. Runde9. Runde10. Runde11. Runde12. Runde13. Runde14. Runde15. Runde16. Runde17. Runde18. Runde19. Runde20. Runde21. Runde22. Runde23. Runde24. Runde25. Runde26. RundeSum
15451555554575156515455593
25753544755515658575457599
35255525456555153536953603
47265606666576162615757684
559595961515860575563582
663606360596555575554591
770566063616263566061612
8636256545451615361515
9745662626262495957543
10645661616160636961556
11636763656065606459566
12587059626660636765570
13686864647467636564597
14847676787770727369675
156462656764626261507
1665636853606466439
1773696963646575478
18555250625757333
19716068696966403
20756670676770415
216068605557300
227874767772377
2357616459241
2472576164254
2566636865262
2667696965270
2766707569280
2871786970288
29615856175
30666170197
315562117
326360123
336461125
346762129
356765132
366965134
376970139
387072142
397376149
405454
415656
415656
435959
435959
456060
466262
476565
486767
486767
506969
506969
527070
537373
547474
557575
567676
579393


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!