Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
 Par3334333333333433333362
Open (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Morten Angell Braaten 52342433532254242332+163
2Jonas Austli 33352434343334443223+365
3Christian Nitter 36352432435344323333+668
4Eskil Elness 33654433433334423243+769
5Svein Bjerke 55543232434456223323+870
6Daniel Tokerud 54433433534355345433+1476
7Håkon Bråten 65643253435345544333+1880
8Knut Håkon Skofsrud 46543254745375348433+2789

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-05-08 21:09:40.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?