European Disc Golf Championships 2016 - live results

Event is live

  R1R2R3R4Tot
 MPO (85)    
1 Piironen Leo56555057218
2 Parviainen Juho53535458218
3 Nissinen Teemu54535660223
4 Nybo Karl Johan58545458224
5 Koivu Pasi50595464227
5 Paju Seppo54605558227
7 Tetzel Marvin55545366228
8 Söderström Matias58595854229
8 Stoor Jalle57585163229
8 Hakulinen Lassi58515367229
8 Tuoma Ilari54555466229
12 Barbe Emile57595857231
12 Johansen Henrik55555665231
12 Ferro Tony55615758231
15 Jansson Lasse59565365233
16 Hirsimäki Janne56645163234
16 Baus Torsten57575763234
16 Spliid Martin58546161234
19 Hagman Henric62555663236
20 Gummesson William57585963237
20 Tapani Aulu61565565237
20 Gouge Sylvain58555866237
20 Hakstad Ståle59605563237
24 Malmelin Teemu61605463238
24 Johansson Tobias52615768238
24 Rasmussen Thomas59586061238
27 Filandr Lukáš60626058240
27 Hüpper Ralf61576062240
27 Ask Sørensen Jeppe58585668240
27 Lätt Silver63605958240
27 Leinonen Jukka64615758240
27 Jarnes Øyvind58605369240
33 Brolin Jonas56625766241
33 Haugen Anders57615766241
35 Högberg Johannes60606260242
35 Dvinjaninov Markus62566163242
37 Ludwig Marian63655659243
38 Gricius Gabrielius62625664244
39 Johnsen Andre58596266245
40 Hatvani Dani58656164248
41 Rotmeister Martin60626265249
41 Stampfer Dominik60626067249
43 Runsjø Fredrik67615667251
44 Tsouloukidse Nikolai586166185
45 Schär Lukas626462188
45 Wącior Szymon636263188
47 Valdimarsson Þorsteinn Óli676458189
48 Pošius Mindaugas647056190
48 Schmidt Mads646462190
48 Gusenbauer Jakob675865190
51 O'Brien Chris586370191
51 Kúdela Michal646562191
53 Ryan Dan636663192
54 Hielfer Johannes646564193
54 Luton James646465193
56 Hee Philip686363194
56 Myrrusten Daniel676265194
58 Gautron Vincent676365195
59 Grepl Michal686761196
60 Guðbergsson Heimir666962197
60 Sandum Ingar Ballo656765197
60 Novák Kryštof686762197
60 Novák Přemysl716264197
60 Eriksson Niklas596969197
65 Grundmanis Gunars726265199
66 Jónsson Ástvaldur Einar756264201
66 Bui Do Clément696864201
68 Sorochkin Sergei716566202
68 Luard Simon646573202
70 Gíslason Jón Símon646673203
70 Engsig-Karup Kristian646772203
72 Trappo Thomas746767208
73 René Rasmussen Troels727266210
74 Veres Balázs697369211
75 Claassens Simon717368212
75 Roy Vincent767264212
77 Lammerant Quentin707073213
78 Bjarnason Bogi727272216
78 Agten Kevin747270216
80 Buijsrogge Peter747272218
81 Karlsson Rútur Ingi687577220
82 Makarov Alexander767376225
83 Fernandez Caparrós Miguel767875229
84 Paszkowski Michał777975231
85 Lesz Marek8380DNF
 FPO (22)    
1 Salonen Eveliina61666878273
2 Boďová Katka68716671276
3 Eskelinen Jenni68716277278
4 Tattar Kristin67677182287
5 Blomroos Henna68706783288
6 Holloköi Natalie74756880297
7 Gusenbauer Katharina72756884299
8 Becker Wiebke72747481301
9 Faber Antonia77707283302
10 Eesmaa Anni77727286307
11 Hanna Hugosson76777289314
12 Vecmane Elena75787290315
13 Havirova Jarmila857576236
14 Riekstina Anna768181238
15 Mukhametgalina Diana827979240
16 Palmetshofer Sonja848077241
17 Frisell Kristina837980242
18 Blaabjerg Iben818379243
19 Edvardsson Jessika868079245
20 Schubert Isabella878977253
21 Lee Sian878883258
22 Lugthart Vera10298101301
 MJ1 (28)    
1 Mäkelä Väinö56615569241
2 Vink Riku60566065241
3 Heino Jasper59566067242
4 Hakala Mikael57655470246
5 Hartmann Maik62605769248
6 Persson Oskar63615772253
6 Häme Joonatan59596174253
8 Tanghe Guillaume63645871256
9 Gricius Pranciškus66606566257
9 Kappling Anton63626171257
11 Stenmark Filip67646067258
12 Tamm Albert62586277259
13 Klimeš Adam62626180265
14 Pettersen Jonas63616082266
15 Noor Antero65636182271
16 Swärd David676462193
17 Skovly Kasper637358194
18 Streit Henrik676368198
18 Tomeczek Filip676368198
20 Fernández Ortega Carlos716960200
21 Hytten Albert686966203
22 Sikka Karl-Aaron656972206
23 Carniel Myke697467210
24 Soddano Jorde Marcus687866212
25 Garver Pedersen Vincent687178217
26 Morris Ned767270218
27 Binder Robin747867219
28 O'Brien Charlie777577229
 MPM (32)    
1 Swärd Anders59575766239
2 Bengtsson Kristian56585967240
3 Hälleblad Jonas61605771249
4 Piippo Ville64596268253
5 Hämäläinen Marko64635870255
6 Håland Jostein63616270256
7 Jenny Martin69615673259
8 Altoray Erich68605874260
9 Asikainen Toni63596475261
10 Gertsch Andreas65636273263
11 Penttala Ari62666473265
11 Kollar Richard64646473265
13 Gricius Darius68656173267
13 Marter Gregor63705975267
15 Somby Lars62696276269
16 Kivi Markko62706284278
17 Večeř Daniel656666197
18 Fleming Al676269198
19 Kimmel Raimo676666199
19 Kaimberger Günther696763199
19 Morris Jonny716464199
22 Furka Róbert736764204
23 Mathiesen Tom716966206
23 Schlegel Christof667268206
25 Zelentsov Yuri687665209
26 Slížek Martin737267212
26 Hokeš Daniel767066212
28 Schlueter Uwe717072213
29 Clausing Chris717273216
30 Dumont Loïc697672217
31 Steenhuis Mark797976234
32 Remesy Pierril6762639DNF
 FPM (7)    
1 Rubin Karin72787083303
2 Helgren Lydie73727386304
3 Hellstern Christine72758088315
4 Kiminki Nina76787494322
5 Lundberg Ann827474230
6 Pihus Maie-Ly808077237
7 Lingenhel Birgit878081248
 MPG (19)    
1 Vesala Kari60606367250
2 Bygde Peter60625870250
3 Lindholm Jonas63626168254
4 Derschmidt Otfried62656366256
5 Robins Derek64636566258
6 Niskanen Jari68615872259
7 Petz Johannes62636966260
8 Rio Carlos59656279265
9 Kraus Wolfgang65665977267
10 Tanghe Jean-Louis64606975268
11 Wender Bernd667163200
12 Ban Gilles666872206
13 Kotamäki Ville657567207
14 Kaeser Bernard726769208
15 Hallier Jean-Marie697171211
16 Roht Vahur807268220
17 Árnason Haukur Arnar707675221
18 Hlava Karel767873227
19 Van Linden Marion757680231
 MPS (7)    
1 Samuelsson Olle68666174269
2 Rørmark Terje65767176288
3 Mead Charlie69737276290
4 Lindholm Björn69727280293
5 Tohni Markku687678222
6 Mohl Bob827475231
7 Kustala Paul807979238